8770 NW 99th Path, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$2.10/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2622 ft²
Description
Beautiful single-family home in the gated community of Isles of Grand Bay with four bedrooms and three 1/2 bathrooms. Tile on the bottom floor and laminate on stairs and 2nd floor, extra spacious master bedroom, kitchen w/stainless steel appliances and wine cooler. Bring your family to enjoy the Florida lifestyle at the clubhouse of Grand Bay means this home offers a total comfort with modern elegance! The community features a fully equipped fitness center, resort-style pool, kids waterpark, tennis + basketball court, and much more and more. Home has impact windows and doors throughout.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2622 ft² |