3301 N Country Club Dr # 601, Aventura FL 33180
$209,995
$211.26/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 994 ft²
Description
Excellent Location!! 2/2 Corner unit in the heart of Aventura with beautiful lake & pool views. Walking distance of Aventura Mall, Whole Foods, Fresh Market, Target, Publix, Walgreens, all major banks & A+ Schools. Low maintenance includes, water, flood insurance, pest control, security guard, storage, High Speed internet, premium cable w/HBO, Showtime & Starz. Unit comes with the Bose Theater Speaker System and within the unit approved Washer & Dryer. Bring serious buyers!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $209,995 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 994 ft² |