17301 Biscayne Blvd # 1909, Aventura FL 33160
$5,500
$2.48/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2219 ft²
Description
ALMOST BRAND NEW CONDO-RESIDENCE AT MARINA PALMS NORTH TOWER, THIS RESIDENCE IS LOCATED IN THE SOUTHEAST CORNER FEATURING VIEWS OF: MAUI LAKE, INTRACOASTAL AND OCEAN. 32X32 PORCELAIN FLOORS THROUGHOUT THE ENTIRE UNIT AND **2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES + STORAGE**, MARINA PALMS AMENITIES OFFERS : STATE OF THE ART GYM/SPA, MARINA WITH BOAT CLUB, OWNER CAFE/LOUNGE AREA AND MUCH MORE, EASY TO SHOW, CALL TODAY !!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2219 ft² |