535 Palermo Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134

$5,850

$3.15/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1856 ft²
Description

Welcome to this inviting Coral Gables residence, perfectly suited for your next chapter. Featuring an open floor plan with a spacious living room and adjoining dining area, this home offers flexibility and flow. Enjoy 2 comfortable bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a generous flex room — ideal as a home office, gym, or additional bedroom.

Situated on a large lot with a one-car garage and ample outdoor space, this property combines convenience with comfort. Located just minutes from Downtown Coral Gables, the Venetian Pool, and the iconic Biltmore Hotel. Easy access to major expressways and Miami International Airport makes commuting a breeze.

Don’t miss the opportunity to make this versatile home yours!

Technical Summary
Price$5,850
Beds2
Baths2
Area1856 ft²
Request Info