341 Candia Ave # 341, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,900

$3.56/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1376 ft²
Description

Located in the prestigious Coral Gables community, this residence offers the perfect blend of elegance and modern luxury. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features renovated interiors and a spacious backyard for outdoor enjoyment.
The property includes an additional office space, providing the flexibility to work from home or create an extra bedroom to suit your needs.
Situated in the exclusive Coral Gables community, residents enjoy access to a wealth of amenities, including top-rated schools, fine dining, and premier shopping destinations just minutes away. With its convenient location and luxurious details, this home offers the perfect combination of privacy, prestige, and convenience.

Technical Summary
Price$4,900
Beds3
Baths2
Area1376 ft²
Request Info