3625 N Country Club Dr # 702, Aventura FL 33180
$159,000
$163.58/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 972 ft²
Description
BACK ON THE MARKET.VERY MOTIVATED SELLER . SELLER IS FINANCING WITH 20+ DOWNPAYMENT AND 700 CREDIT SCORE, OR ALL CASH. IMPECCABLE CLEAN & BRIGHT APARTMENT IS SOLD WITH FURNITURE AND A COVERED CAR PARKING SPACE. YOU WILL BE FASCINATED WITH LOCATION. THE UNIT HAS A SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM PLUS A DEN THAT CAN EASILY BE CONVERTED IN A 2nd BEDROOM.2 FULL BATHROOMS.SPLIT PLAN WITH LARGE MASTER SUITE,TILE FLOORS.NUMEROUS CLOSETS INCLUDING WALK IN.NEW POOL AREA,NEW GYM,AMAZING BBQ,CHILDREN PLAY AREA,2POOLTABLESDOORMAN/24 HOURS SECURITY.GREAT PRICE FOR AVENTURA.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $159,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 972 ft² |