10 Aragon Ave # 810, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,900
$3.12/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1251 ft²
Description
Experience elevated living at 10 Aragon, in the heart of Coral Gables. This 2-BD, 2-BA condo offers 1,251 SF of stylish comfort in one of the area’s best buildings. The open floor plan features a modern kitchen w/ plenty of counter space, seamlessly flowing into the dining & living areas. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet & en-suite bathroom, while the 2nd BR offers flexibility for guests or a home office. The unit comes w/ 1 parking space & all new appliances, including the in-unit washer & dryer. Amenities include heated pool, gym, business center, and 24-hour concierge/security. Ideally located steps from Miracle Mile & Giralda Plaza, near some of the best dining, shopping, & entertainment the Gables has to offer, w/ Miami Int’l Airport just 10 minutes away.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1251 ft² |