3400 NE 192nd St # 1707, Aventura FL 33180
$319,000
$270.11/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1181 ft²
Description
How fabulous it will be living in this spacious, tastefully decorated 2 bed/ 2 bath condo with lots of natural lighting, newly renovated kitchen, top of the line SS appliances, quartz counter tops & back splash in the heart of Aventura, A+ schools, walking distance to the mall and restaurants and 5 min from the beach? Freshly painted, marble floors at the living room and grey laminated wood at bedrooms. White quartz counter top and shower at guest bathroom. Separated tub and shower and dual sinks at master bathroom. Walking closets, new shades w/ black outs, Washer /Dryer in the unit. Huge balcony with accordion shutters and breath taking views to the Turnberry Golf Course. Building offers gym, pool, Jacuzzi, valet, sauna, security, and storage. FURNISHED, READY TO MOVE IN!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $319,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1181 ft² |