No address
$1,495,000
$1,162.52/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1286 ft²
Description
Best line of the building with gorgeous water views! Electronic shades on the bedrooms, incredible amenities and excellent location, walking distance to Brickell City Center and all the best restaurants Brickell has to offer. One assign parking, valet only.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,495,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1286 ft² |