888 S Douglas Rd # 116, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,895
$3.15/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1235 ft²
Description
GORGEOUS 2 BR + CONVERTIBLE DEN, 2 BATH, 2 LEVEL CORNER TOWNHOUSE ON QUIET PUERTA DEL SOL FOUNTAIN SQUARE! LIGHT AND BRIGHT INTERIOR, BAMBOO FLOORS ON FIRST LEVEL SEE THROUGH ROLLER SHADES. CUSTOM MADE CLOSETS, LUXURY LIGHTING FIXTURES,PLENTY OF STORAGE SPACE, LARGE PATIO,FACING HISTORICAL COURTYARD, 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES MODERN FITNESS CENTER, CLUBHOUSE AND MEDITATION GARDEN WITH RESORT STYLE POOL. EIGHT FLOOR PROMENADE WITH CASCADING WATER FOUNTAIN AND LUSH LANDSCAPING AND PANORAMIC VIEWS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,895 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1235 ft² |