3250 NE 188th St # 803, Aventura FL 33180

$12,500

$5.30/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2360 ft²
Description

Step into luxury with this beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom waterfront home, accessible via two private elevators. This sophisticated residence features a service suite, smart home technology, and top-of-the-line appliances, complemented by elegant furnishings from Artefacto and Addison House.
Enjoy unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, the city skyline, and the Atlantic Ocean from your expansive terrace, complete with a summer kitchen—perfect for outdoor entertaining.
Also available for SALE at 1,800,000 and for seasonal rental at $16,000

Technical Summary
Price$12,500
Beds3
Baths4.5
Area2360 ft²
Request Info