7401 SW 54th Ave, Miami FL 33143
$1,500,000
$817.44/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1835 ft²
Description
This is your opportunity to built your dream home in gorgeous and exclusive High Pines. This 12,500 corner lot is priced to sell. Located in one of the prettiest streets with beautiful trees and spectacular homes. The current house is livable but needs major updates and renovations. We are selling at land value only. Call listing agent for more information.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1835 ft² |