3101 N Country Club Dr # 709, Aventura FL 33180
$240,000
$323.89/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
Welcome to your dream apartment in Aventura, just 10 minutes from the beach! This stunning 1 bed, 1.5 bath residence offers luxury and convenience. The open layout connects living, dining, and kitchen areas seamlessly. The bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet, while the en-suite bathroom boasts modern fixtures. Residents enjoy premier amenities like a pool and gym. Conveniently located near Aventura Mall and with easy access to highways.
Don't miss out on the opportunity to experience luxury living at its finest. Schedule your private tour today and make this your new home sweet home!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $240,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |