8254 NW 33rd Ter, Doral FL 33122
$5,000
$1.28/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3898 ft²
Description
Contemporary Single Family House, 5 bedrooms and 5 1/2 bathrooms, spectacular kitchen, stainless steel appliances, his/hers vanities in the master bathroom, stunning glass wine cellar. Basic cable/internet, grass maintenance are included.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 3898 ft² |