10889 NW 58th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$2.57/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1949 ft²
Description
Beautiful house in Antilles Doral Isles. One story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths, huge patio corner house. Two car garage, fully remodeled. Clubhouse resort style life includes, gym, sauna, 2 pools, tennis, soccer field, basketball. A+ schools in the area.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1949 ft² |