2920 Point East Dr # N403, Aventura FL 33160
$225,000
$292.97/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 768 ft²
Description
Desirable Condo unit nicely remodeled, Stainless appliances. Kitchen open to living room. Ceramic title, AC (2022), Water heather( 2021), Impact windows (2020). Additional Closet space. Waterfront, lake navigable view, Some amenities include: 5 pools, walk in trails, gym, club house. Other perks include bingo, pool tables, social dance, 24-Hr Security guard Gate, courtesy bus to Mall. 55+. Freshly painted
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $225,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 768 ft² |