1460 Lugo Ave, Coral Gables FL 33156
$5,000
$1.46/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3414 ft²
Description
Executive 4 bedroom property! High ceiling, Large formal living room. Updated kitchen with wood cabinets and granite counter tops. Open dining room & family room. Spacious master suite! All open with lovely wide canal water vistas! Located in secure and gated Gables by the sea.This house is canal front with great pool/deck. Just a short walk to the community park with playground, basketball ...! Close-in location to all the top private and public schools ! Immediate occupancy! Excellent offering! Appointments with notice please!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3414 ft² |