617 Navarre Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134

$3,950

$1.63/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2418 ft²
Description

Incredible home located in the highly desirable North Gables neighborhood. French doors and lots of windows throughout brighten all the rooms. Cozy Florida room with original mosaic tile flooring and fireplace in the living room only add to the character and charm of the home. Modern updates include a renovated kitchen with SS appliances, large master bedroom with private courtyard, spacious walk-in closet and generous master bath with a claw foot tub. Close proximity to all the shops & restaurants of downtown Coral Gables.

Technical Summary
Price$3,950
Beds4
Baths3
Area2418 ft²
Request Info