7333 NW 108th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$1.64/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3052 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL TWO STORY HOME ON THE CORNER. MARTINIQUE MODEL IN ST. CROIX IN DORAL ISLES. GREAT KITCHEN WITH BREAKFAST AREA, 1 BEDROOM WITH BATH DOWNSTAIRS, GLASS RAILING STAIRS, OPEN AND BRIGHT SPACES, HIGH CEILING. GARAGE IS TILED, DOUBLE GARAGE, THIRD GARAGE CONVERTED INTO A BEDROOM WITH PORTABLE AC. GATED COMMUNITY WITH PRIVATE SECURITY, GREAT CLUB HOUSE WITH 3 POOLS, LAKE WITH SAND BEACHES.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3052 ft² |