88 SW 7th St # 1512, Miami FL 33130

$1,490,000

$811.99/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1835 ft²
Description

Discover urban luxury living at its finest in this stunning corner unit nestled within Brickell City Center, just steps from Mary Brickell Village. This tranquil retreat, positioned at the end of the hall for ultimate privacy, offers a peaceful oasis amidst the vibrant city. Thoughtfully upgraded with dropped ceilings, recessed lighting, remote blackout shades, a custom primary bedroom closet, kitchen appliances with warranties, a remote-controlled Nest thermostat, and mounted TVs, every detail exudes sophistication and convenience. Entertain or unwind on the expansive 515-square-foot balcony, where breathtaking sunsets transition into mesmerizing city lights at night. This unit comes with complimentary valet parking for guests. Elevate your lifestyle in this prime Brickell Miami location!

Technical Summary
Price$1,490,000
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area1835 ft²
Request Info