3300 NE 191st St # 1502, Aventura FL 33180
$319,000
$281.31/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1134 ft²
Description
ENRICH YOUR LIFESTYLE WITH A NEW UPSCALE MODERN CONTEMPORARY REMODELED 2 BEDROOMS / 2 FULL BATHROOMS CONDO IN THE CENTER OF AVENTURA. NEW TOP OF THE LINE SAMSUNG SS KITCHEN APPLIANCES AND QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS; INCLUDES WASHER & DRYER; HIGH QUALITY PORCELAIN CARRERA FINISH FLOORS THROUGHOUT THE UNIT; BRAND NEW BOSCH BRAND A/C UNIT; BOTH BATHROOMS HAVE BEEN DESIGNED WITH SPA LIKE FINISHES; PLENTY OF CLOSETS SPACE. BEAUTIFUL WEST VIEWS OF THE CITY, TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE, AVENTURA MALL, FOUNDERS PARK AND MORE. PERFECT OPPORTUNITY FOR SERIOUS INVESTORS. TURN KEY CONDO.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $319,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1134 ft² |