7477 NW 99th Ave, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$1.09/Sq Ft
- 6 Beds
- 7 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4119 ft²
Description
Exclusive 6 bed/7 bath home in Modern 60 with pool and summer kitchen. Corner property with excellent finishes and top of the line stainless steel appliances. Secure and gated community in the City of Doral. Open floor plan on the first floor, porcelain and wood floors. Kitchen with Italian cabinetry, quartz counter tops. Master bedroom features his and hers walking closet. Beautiful landscaping, private pool area excellent for entertaining.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 6 |
| Baths | 7 |
| Area | 4119 ft² |