2780 NE 183rd St # 309, Aventura FL 33160
$180,000
$170.13/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1058 ft²
Description
PRICED TO SELL!!! This beautiful unit features updated kitchen and porcelain floors throughout. This unit is very spacious and features ample size rooms and living areas! All Furniture shown with exception of the balcony and TV in the living area can be negotiated into purchase of the unit. Call LA to schedule all showings. Unit cannot be rented during first year of ownership.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $180,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1058 ft² |