3028 NE Quayside Ln # 34, Miami FL 33138
$1,429,000
$643.11/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2222 ft²
Description
Completely renovated townhouse with no expense spared. This stunning home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 beautifully updated bathrooms, and a versatile den/office located in the garage. High-end finishes throughout make this a true turnkey property. Enjoy resort-style living with access to 32 acres of lush grounds, two on-site restaurants, tennis courts, a full-service gym/spa, marina, and endless amenities. A rare opportunity in one of Miami’s most secure and amenity-rich communities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,429,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2222 ft² |