7541 NW 100th Ave, Doral FL 33178
$6,500
$1.51/Sq Ft
- 6 Beds
- 7 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4306 ft²
Description
New construction 6 bedroom, 7 bathroom + office/den home in the heart of Doral. Volume ceilings, white kitchen with wine cooler and breakfast area. Large bedrooms with walk in closets. 2 car garage. Large pool and entertaining outdoor area. Surrounded by great restaurants and shops, easy access to major highways.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 6 |
| Baths | 7 |
| Area | 4306 ft² |