1091 Galiano St # 505, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,800
$3.32/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1444 ft²
Description
Gables Galiano offers 27 brand-new luxury rental residences, including 24 apartments and 3 townhomes. Each residence features spacious open layouts, chic designs, large porcelain tiles, granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances (microwave & dishwasher included), in-unit full-sized washers and dryers, central air-conditioning, Italian-made custom built-in closets, custom vanities, roomy Roman bathtubs, and frameless glass showers. You'll also enjoy IMPACT windows & doors. Start your day with coffee on your private balcony. Gables Galiano provides a secure entrance, intercom, assigned parking in a secured garage, a private pool with a grilling area, and more. Unit available on 12/8/23.CHECK OUT OUR VIRTUAL TOUR!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1444 ft² |