No address
$1,400,000
$570.73/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2453 ft²
Description
Investor opportunity to divide this big lot, look houses around what developers are doing in.
House in good conditions, many mangos, avocado trees .As per seller roof was done 2 years.
Please do not miss his one call your investors Please TEXT the listing agent for appointment
Thanks for showing
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,400,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2453 ft² |