19552 NE 15th Ct, Miami FL 33179

$1,299,000

$362.24/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3586 ft²
Description

BEST OF THE BEST!! BEST PRICED HOME IN EXCLUSIVE PRESIDENTIAL ESTATES. UPGRADED TRUE 5 BEDROOM 4-1/2 BATHS, ON OVERSIZED LOT, IN MOST DESIRABLE LOCATION, ACROSS FROM PARK, PLAYGROUND, AND GUEST PARKING. INTERIOR UPGRADES INCLUDE MARBLE AND WOOD FLOORS, CUSTOM BUILT-INS THROUGHOUT, INCLUDING MASTER BEDROOM CLOSETS. IMPACT WINDOWS AND CUSTOM DOUBLE ENTRY DOORS. NEW MASTER ELECTRICAL PANEL, AND GAS WATER HEATER. TESLA CHARGING STATION IN GARAGE. SPACIOUS, FENCED BACK YARD INCLUDES SALT WATER HEATED POOL AND JACUZZI. FRESHLY PAINTED EXTERIOR WITH VIDEO CAMERAS AND LIGHTING SYSTEM. SELLERS ARE READY TO MOVE. THIS WON'T LAST...CALL TO SEE TODAY!

Technical Summary
Price$1,299,000
Beds5
Baths4.5
Area3586 ft²
Request Info