650 NE 32nd St # 3001, Miami FL 33137

$1,375,000

$734.51/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1872 ft²
Description

Come step into this paradise and get swept away with enchanting direct water views. 4 Bed 4 ½ Bath with direct and unobstructed Water Views! 2,246 SqFt under AC. 9’ foot ceilings. Private elevator entry. Luxurious amenities, private screening room with state of the art audio visual equipment, Wine cellar & tasting salon, Cigar lounge with private humidors, kid’s game room with multimedia facilities. Tennis center with 2 lighted tennis courts, Outdoor grill, bay front park with Marina. AMARA Restaurant by Chef Michael Swchartz.

Technical Summary
Price$1,375,000
Beds4
Baths4.5
Area1872 ft²
Request Info