2851 NE 183rd St # 1914E, Aventura FL 33160
$217,000
$177.87/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1220 ft²
Description
OPPORTUNITY! Enjoy the stunning views of the lake from your balcony. This 2/2 unit offers bright natural light in all rooms. Premium location in the City of Aventura and only 10 min from the beach. Building has upgraded most of the amenities. Two pools, two tennis courts, fitness center, BBQ area and a nice garden provide excelente quality life. Building has 24 hrs security. Balconies have been redone. EASY TO SHOW!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $217,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1220 ft² |