3625 N Country Club Dr # 1205, Aventura FL 33180
$165,000
$218.54/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 755 ft²
Description
ASSESSMENTS WILL BE PAID BY SELLER AT CLOSING ,REDUCED AND REDUCED .BEST UNIT IN THE BUILDING. WILL SELL FAST. OUTSTANDING GOLF VIEW FROM THE MOMENT YOU STEP INTO THIS 1 BEDROOM 1.5 BATHROOM .COVERED PARKING 113 AND STORAGE IN THE SAME FLOOR. AMAZING LOCATION IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA. GREAT AMENITIES: POOL, GYM, BARBECUE AREA, PLAYROOM AND HUGE PARTY ROOM. BUILDING GOING THROUGH AN UPDATE TO RENEW THE LOBBY AND ENTRANCE.PLEASE SEE VIRTUAL TOUR LINK https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=YT4s6WNZfDN&brand= ONLY CASH BUYER TO SIGN FIRPTA < SELLER IS A FOREIGN SELLER,
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $165,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 755 ft² |