569 SW 4th St, Miami FL 33130
$1,300,000
$370.37/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3510 ft²
Description
Great Investment Opportunity!! In the very desirable West Brickell Area! Building features 4 units along with its private parking lot.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3510 ft² |