18061 Biscayne Blvd # 501, Aventura FL 33160
$250,000
$159.74/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1565 ft²
Description
Spectacular 2 bed 2 bath apartment, wooden tile floor, 2 balconies, amazing Intercostal water view! Huge master bedroom, 2 pools, tennis, spa, beauty saloon, BBQ, marina on side w/docks. Great Location!!!The apartment is with tenant under lease month to month, easy to show with previous notices.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1565 ft² |