562 Loretto Ave # 9, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,300
$1.71/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2520 ft²
Description
2 STORY RESIDENCE W/ 2 CAR GARAGE IN GREAT GABLES LOCATION NEAR MERRICK PARK, UM, AND DOWNTOWN CORAL GABLES. PRIVATE WALLED-IN DEVELOPMENT WITH ONLY 30 UNITS. HIGH 10 FT CEILINGS W/ MASTER BEDROOM ON 1ST FLOOR AND 2 BEDROOMS PLUS DEN UPSTAIRS. CALL LA TO SCHEDULE SHOWING
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2520 ft² |