175 NE 10 Street # 60R, Miami FL 33132
$1,401,000
$1,418.02/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 988 ft²
Description
NOW UNDER CONSTRUCTION!! DEVELOPER UNIT - 1 BD + DEN / 2 BA with 1,156 SQ FT. Developed by Naftali Group, JEM Private Residences is the crown jewel of Downtown Miami, rising within Miami Worldcenter. The 67-story tower will soar over 700 feet, establishing a striking architectural presence in the skyline. Every residence begins on the 43rd floor and above, ensuring sweeping, unobstructed views. Perched atop the 50th floor, JEM’s expansive amenities include a 60-foot outdoor pool, indoor Sky Lounge, state-of-the-art fitness center, boxing arena, yoga patio, spa suite with steam, salt, and sauna rooms, plus co-working areas and a spirits tasting room for elevated social experiences. Crowning the tower, JEM’s two Sky Villas, created in collaboration with FENDI Casa, set a new standard of luxury living high above the city.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,401,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 988 ft² |