29 Malaga Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134

$3,799

$4.34/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 875 ft²
Description

This delightful residence is situated in the heart of Coral Gables, offering proximity to Miracle Mile, The Plaza, and Downtown Coral Gables. This home boasts two bedrooms, one bathroom, and a one-car garage. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The original hardwood floors add to the charm of the property. Outside, the backyard features a gazebo, perfect for hosting gatherings. Don't let this fantastic rental opportunity in Coral Gables slip away!

Technical Summary
Price$3,799
Beds2
Baths1
Area875 ft²
Request Info