3900 Island Blvd # B402, Aventura FL 33160
$7,990
$2.23/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3576 ft²
Description
“COULD BE RENTED FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED.” Spectacular and spacious residence of over 3500 sq feet in the Med Village with gorgeous views of the pool and the yachts in the marina. With an open floor plan, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom plus den feels like a home. This unit also comes with a large storage and undercover self-park or valet for 2 parking spots. Prestigious Williams Island’s community offers state of the art amenities including 16 tennis courts,
Restaurants, courtside café, incredible spa and med spa, marina walking path, kids’ playground, courtesy bus, and more. Dive into a world of luxury with access to a private marina,
Catering to your love for the water. This property is more than just a home; it's a lifestyle
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,990 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3576 ft² |