1000 W Island Blvd # 2903, Aventura FL 33160
$7,950
$4.32/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1840 ft²
Description
REDUCED!!BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM, 3 BATHROOM!! COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND STYLISHLY DECORATED. EVERY ROOM HAS A VIEW!!!! MASTER BEDROOM HAS LARGE WALK IN CLOSET AND IN-SUITE OFFICE, OPEN KITCHEN, CERAMIC FLOORS, MODERN LIGHT FIXTURES. AMENITIES INCLUDE POOL, GYM, LIBRARY, SOCIAL ROOM IN THE BUILDING + 16 TENNIS COURTS, SPA & FITNESS CENTER, LIBRARY, CLUBHOUSE, COMMUNITY POOL, RESTAURANTS, GYM, HAIR SALON, MARINA, KIDS PLAYGROUND, SHUTTLE SERVICE, WALK/JOG PATH, WALK TO HOUSES OF WORSHIP. LEASE THIS GORGEOUS UNIT AND ENJOY THE AMAZING AMENITIES AND LIFESTYLE IN THE ISLAND.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1840 ft² |