5300 NW 85th Ave # 902, Doral FL 33166
$4,100
$3.08/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1333 ft²
Description
Gorgeous apartment in the new and modern area of Downtown Doral with spectacular views of the golf course. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Marble floor. Kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz counter tops. Laundry in unit. Floor to ceiling impact glass windows. Walking closets with cabinets. Unit include a storage room. Luxurious amenities. Surrounded by Restaurants, parks, A+ Schools, supermarkets and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,100 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1333 ft² |