10450 NW 69th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$6,450
$2.01/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3205 ft²
Description
Stunning two-story spacious luxury home - Located in the elegant private gated subdivision of VINTAGE ESTATES IN DORAL.This is 5 BEDROOM 4 BATHROOM UNIT IS SURE TO TAKE YOUR BREATH AWAY with the details.
Open concept: Granite countertops, Marble floor on 1st Floor and baths, Maple wood in 2nd Floor. Custom Italian closets in all bedrooms. 24/7 Security. The community has full amenities. Move-in Ready February 1, 2023. Apply now! The association takes 3-4 weeks.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3205 ft² |