409 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,950
$2.65/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1490 ft²
Description
Lovely contemporary 3BR/2.5BA home in a prime Gables location, walking distance to downtown Coral Gables restaurants, theaters, shopping, Publix & more. Spacious, open concept living & dining areas, tastefully appointed kitchen w granite counters & SS appliances, back patio area for entertaining. Light-filled rooms, marble floors throughout, plantation shutters & crown moldings. Master BR features built out, walk-in closet, renovated bath & double sinks.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1490 ft² |