2831 S Bayshore Dr # 1408, Miami FL 33133

$1,499,000

$1,354.11/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1107 ft²
Description

Be a part of this exclusive resort-style condo located in the heart of Coconut Grove. 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms, ocean and city views. Extremely private and elegant, this is a unique and ultra-luxurious residence. Furniture sold separately. From its amenities and club, Park Grove offers the ultimate in serene bayfront living. Kitchens and baths designed by William Sofield, Italian cabinetry with glass doors and stone countertops, Sub-Zero/Wolf appliances. Concierge services, Large dining room, Library/lounge, social spaces, Top-of-the-line gym, Weights, Private rooms including yoga, pilates, and spinning, Spa with personal treatment rooms, steam, and sauna. changing rooms Space for outdoor events of the amphitheater and more!

Technical Summary
Price$1,499,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1107 ft²
Request Info