11304 NW 66th St # 0, Doral FL 33178
$8,000
$2.70/Sq Ft
- 6 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2965 ft²
Description
Completely renovated home in the prestigious gated community of Doral Isles! This spacious rental features high
ceilings, an open floor plan, and abundant natural light. The modern kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless
steel appliances, and custom cabinetry. Elegant finishes throughout, including updated bathrooms, porcelain floors,
and new lighting. Enjoy resort-style amenities, including pools, gym, tennis & basketball courts, clubhouse, and
scenic walking trails. Prime location near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. Move-in ready!
EXTRA ROOM AND BATH IN THE GARAGE AREA
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 6 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 2965 ft² |