2775 NE 187th St, Aventura FL 33180
$249,000
$331.12/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 752 ft²
Description
STUNNING PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA! ENJOY HIGH CEILINGS AND FRESHLY PAINTED WALLS. UNIT SHOWCASES EUROPEAN KITCHEN CABINETS STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT. AMENITIES INCLUDE24/7 VALET, RELAXING COURTYARD WITH POOL, JACUZZI AND CABANAS, HUGE FITNESS CENTER, VALET PARKING, LOBBY, MOVIE SCREENING ROOM AND MUCH MORE. OK TWO PETS - NO AGRESSIVE BREEDS ALLOWED. WALK TO RESTAURANTS, ENTERTAINMENT, SHOPPING AND MORE. CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL. CONVENIENTLY LOCATED - SHORT DRIVE TO THE BEACH, MIAMI AND FORT LAUDERDALE AIRPORTS AND I95 EXIT. NO CORPORATE IN TITLE
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $249,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 752 ft² |