650 NE 32 ST # 3401, Miami FL 33137
$1,419,000
$631.79/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2246 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFULLY FINISHED STUNNING RESIDENCE AT PARAISO BAY. 4/4.5 WITH PRIVATE ELEVATOR ENTRY, OPEN LAYOUT, TOP OF THE LINE FINISHES, WOOD LOOK PORCELAIN FLOORS, CUSTOM CLOSETS, AND ENDLESS DIRECT BAY VIEWS. 3 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES INCLUDED IN SALE (1 INDIVIDUAL AND 1 TANDEM SPACE FOR TWO CARS). ENJOY THE ULTIMATE LIFESTYLE WITH GORGEOUS AMENITIES INCLUDING RESORT STYLE POOL, RESIDENTS LOUNGE, CIGAR LOUNGE, WINE TASTING ROOM, FULL SERVICE GYM/SPA, CHILDRENS PLAYROOM AND MUCH MORE. UNIT IS CURRENTLY RENTED ADVANCE NOTICE FOR SHOWINGS REQUIRED.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,419,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2246 ft² |