5401 NW 110th Ave, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$1.88/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2923 ft²
Description
This beautiful & elegant 5/3.5 home in Doral Gardens offers spacious living with ample kitchen featuring granite
countertops. Master suite with dual walk-in closets, expansive spa-like master bath with whirlpool jetted tub, large shower, & dual sinks. Boasts tile flooring on the 1st level, polished cherry wood on stairs & 2nd floor, with several remodeled bathrooms adding modern touches. The outdoor space is designed for relaxation & entertaining, featuring a paved patio, a sparkling pool, serene lake view, & XL custom grill. Double garage features custom cabinetry for extra storage. Ideally situated near shopping, dining & recreational facilities this home offers both luxury & practicality. Basic Cable & Internet included as its provided through association. Don't miss out Call Today!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2923 ft² |