301 Altara Ave, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,200
$4.69/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 895 ft²
Description
GORGEOUS LOCATION !!! 2 Amazing bedroom + 2 bathroom + wonderful walking closets in the Best location at Coral Gables. Beautiful and Clear Tile Floor . Spacious rooms
with Views and natural Light. Luxurious Bathrooms. Elegant and Funcional Kitchen with white Quartz countertops with fine appliances by Bosh/ Miele. Excellent Laundry Area.
Assigned Parking/Valet Parking .Convenient Business Center. Beautiful event Hall with Kitchen Area.. Big and Sunny Pool with an elegant BBQ Area. 24-hr Concierge.
Walking distance to Merrick Park Shops, Restaurants, Movie Theaters. Close to University of Miami, Miracle Mile, Coconut Grove and Miami International Airport. 18 min From
Brickell . Easy To show.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 895 ft² |