11142 NW 72nd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$1.64/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3052 ft²
Description
Huge and gorgeous 2 stories villa located in "Doral Isles Catalina". High ceiling wide patio, kitchen upgraded, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, wood cabinets, 5 beds and 3 full bath. One full bedroom and full bath downstairs, spacious master bedroom and spa-style bathroom. 4 driveway parking spaces-plus 3 car garage. Ready to move in.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3052 ft² |