10259 NW 66th St # 10259, Doral FL 33178
$4,800
$2.07/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2318 ft²
Description
Modern and spacious Corner townhouse to 3B/2FB - 1 HB with porcelain floors. Modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, breakfast area, quartz countertops, impact resistant windows and glass doors, microwave, washer & dryer. This modern and spacious townhouse is near major malls, supermarkets and great schools. This model townhouse is an excellent opportunity for first time home buyers or investors ; New Construction.
TOWNHOUSE will be available March 14. SHOWINGS ONLY WITH PREVIOUS APPOINTMENT CALL OR TEXT LISTING AGENT. INTERIOR PHOTOS WILL BE ADDED SOON.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2318 ft² |