705 SAN ANTONIO AV, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,800
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2793 ft²
Description
Beautiful home, hard wood floors & marble, updated bathrooms, open living spaces w/formal living & dining room, updated kitchen w/granite counter-top & kitchen nook; family room connects to the kitchen w/french doors leading to the patio! Outdoor terrace & pool perfect for entertain. Hurricane shutters 2 car garage.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2793 ft² |